Termine 2.Herren

Startseite/Fußball/Termine/Termine 2.Herren
Termine 2.Herren 2017-05-26T13:15:32+00:00

Termine 2.Herren (U21)

DatumUhrzeitSpieltagBegegnungErgebnis
30.07.201614:001. Sptg.U21 - Eintracht Groß Grönau4:2 (2:1)
03.08.201619:002. Sptg.Rot-Weiß Moisling - U211:6 (1:3)
05.08.201619:303. Sptg.U21 - Sereetzer SV6:0 (2:0)
10.08.201620:004. Sptg.U21 - TSV Bargteheide5:2 (3:0)
14.08.201615:005. Sptg.VfL Tremsbüttel - U210:1 (0:1)
20.08.201616:006. Sptg.U21 - SSV Güster3:4 (3:0)
28.08.201615:007. Sptg.SSC Hagen Ahrensburg - U213:3 (1:1)
03.09.201614:008. Sptg.U21 - SSV Pölitz5:2 (2:1)
11.09.201615:009. Sptg.SC Elmenhorst - U212:4 (0:3)
17.09.201614:0010. Sptg.U21 - TSV Travemünde3:0 (1:0)
25.09.201615:0011. Sptg.1.FC Phönix - U212:7 (1:2)
01.10.201614:0012. Sptg.U21 - SV Eichede II5:1 (3:0)
08.10.201614:0013. Sptg.TSV Pansdorf - U211:5 (1:1)
15.10.201614:0014. Sptg.U21 - GW Siebenbäumen0:3 (0:0)
23.10.201614:0015. Sptg.Büchen-Siebeneichener SV - U213:5 (1:1)
29.10.201614:0016. Sptg.U21 - Preußen Reinfeld6:0 (3:0)
05.11.201614:0017. Sptg.FC Dornbreite - U213:2 (0:2)
12.11.201616:3018. Sptg.Sereetzer SV - U210:4 (0:3)
19.11.201614:0019. Sptg.U21 - VfL Tremsbüttel2:1 (0:0)
27.11.201614:0020. Sptg.SSV Güster - U212:1 (0:0)
03.12.201614:0021. Sptg.U21 - Rot-Weiß Moisling1:2 (0:1)
26.02.201715:0022. Sptg.Eintracht Groß Grönau - U213:6 (3:3)
04.03.201714:0023. Sptg.U21 - SSC Hagen Ahrensburg3:1 (2:1)
11.03.201716:0024. Sptg.SSV Pölitz - U212:2 (1:1)
18.03.201714:0025. Sptg.U21 - SC Elmenhorst6:0 (3:0)
25.03.201717:3026. Sptg.TSV Travemünde - U211:6(0:2)
01.04.201714:0027. Sptg.U21 - 1.FC Phönix Lübeck4:2 (0:2)
09.04.201714:0028. Sptg.SV Eichede II - U212:3 (0:3)
22.04.201714:0029. Sptg.U21 - TSV Pansdorf4:2 (2:1)
29.04.201716:0030. Sptg.GW Siebenbäumen - U210:2 (0:1)
06.05.201714:0031. Sptg.U21 - Büchen-Siebeneichener SV6:2 (0:1)
14.05.201715:0032. Sptg.Preußen Reinfeld - U210:3 (0:1)
20.05.201716:0033. Sptg.U21 - FC Dornbreite2:4 (1:2)
27.05.201716:0034. Sptg.TSV Bargteheide - U210:4 (0:1)